INFORMATION?
 Home
 Contact
 Prices
 Charity Events
 Child Photography
 T&C's Privacy
 MOST RECENT GALLERIES

SEARCH
 
 

FOOTBALL
 Women & Girls
 West Lancs Girls Finals
 
 Professional & Amatuer
 Preston North End
 Blackburn Rovers
 Burnley
 
 u18 Juniors
 Globe BP
 Mill Hill
 
 Lancashire FA
 Lancashire School FA
 Orphanage Cup
 Tour Games/Misc

CRICKET
 Lancashire League
 Ribblesdale League
 Junior / u18
 Miscellaneous
 Women / Girls
 ALL CRICKET

Schools & College
 Blackburn with Darwen
 Hyndburn Ribble Valley
 Burnley
 Pendle
 Misc
 ACCROSS
 On Tour
 The Redeemer CEP
 ALL Schools

OTHER SPORTS GALLERIES
 AMERICAN FOOTBALL
 BASKETBALL
 BOWLS
 COMBAT (Boxing, MMA, KB)
 GOLF
 GYMNASTICS
 HOCKEY (Ice,Inline,Hawks)
 MEDIA ONLY
 MISC SPORT
 RUNNING
 RUGBY (League,Union,Tag)
 SWIMMING
 TENNIS (All Raquet)
 WHEELS

NOT Sports GALLERIES
 MUSIC
 EVENTS
 PETS / Animals

Miscellaneous
 Books
 Exhibition
 Accreditation
 Weddings


KIPAX Sports PhotographyKIPAX Action Photography

Tony (KIPAX) Greenwood, Full time Sports Photographer based in Hyndburn,Lancashire, England.
I am licensed by various Sports leagues and organisations.
I carry a UK Press card, am fully Insured & DBS Registered.
FacebookFacebook
www.facebook.com/KIPAX
     TwitterTwitter
twitter.com/KIPAX_dot_com

KIPAX Photography Most recent Galleries
KIPAX Sports Photography
 21st Mar 19 Wigan Ath v Golborne (LFA Girls u15 CF) (5269)
 20th Mar 19 Ribbleton v Eleven Sports Media (LFA ST SF)
 17th Mar 19 Rosegrove Terriers v Langho Green (u12s cup)
 16th Mar 19 Clitheroe Wolves Red v AFC Clarets (u11s Cup QF)
 13th Mar 19 Lancashire v Greater Manchester (Girls u16)
 12th Mar 19 Wycombe Wanderers v Accrington Stanley
 9th Mar 19 Barnsley v Accrington Stanley
 9th Mar 19 Rosegrove Warriors v Mill Hill White (u12s)
 8th Mar 19 Bollingtton v Meggen FC (Switzerland) MATCH 2
 8th Mar 19 Bollingtton v Meggen FC (Switzerland) MATCH 1
 6th Mar 19 Old Mancunians v Elton Vale (LFA AC SF)
 5th Mar 19 Accrington Stanley v Blackpool
 4th Mar 19 Lancashire v Merseyside (Boys u14)
 3rd Mar 19 Accrington Wildcats v Chorley Panthers (u14 Rugby)
 2nd Mar 19 Accrington Stanley v Coventry City
 2nd Mar 19 Accrington Stanley v Coventry City MASCOTS
 2nd Mar 19 Pendle Forest Pumas v Rossendale Utd Blues (u12s)
 2nd Mar 19 Rossendale Valley Tigers v Pendle Forest Wizards (u12s)
 27th Feb 19 Southport v Ashton Athletic (LFA CT SF)
 24th Feb 19 Bullough Park v Clitheroe Wolves (u12 Trophy)
 23rd Feb 19 Accrington Stanley v Southend Utd
 23rd Feb 19 Rishton utd v Mill Hill Red (u13s)
 20th Feb 19 Colne v Bamber Bridge (LFA CT SF)
 20th Feb 19 Burnley v Rochdale AFC (LFA SF)
 19th Feb 19 Accrington Stanley v Oxford United
 17th Feb 19 AFC Darwen v Pendle Forest (u16)
 16th Feb 19 Hyndburn RV v South Ribble (Boys u12)
 15th Feb 19 Sunderland v Accrington Stanley
 14th Feb 19 Blackburn Rovers v AFC Fylde (Womens)
 13th Feb 19 Turton FC v Coppull United FC (LFA AS SF)
 12th Feb 19 Chorley v Brackley
 11th Feb 19 Blackburn Rovers v Accrington Stanley (LFA SF)
 10th Feb 19 Ribbleton Green v Wilpshire Wand Blue (u14 LFA SF)
 10th Feb 19 AFC Clarets v Great Harwood Rovers (u12s Cup)
 9th Feb 19 Scunthorpe Utd v Accrington Stanley
 6th Feb 19 Thornton Cleveleys v Slyne with Hest (LFA AS SF)
 4th Feb 19 Cheshire v Lancashire (Boys u16)
 3rd Feb 19 Barnoldswick Barons v Burnley town (u13s)
 3rd Feb 19 Bacup Jnrs v Mill Hill Red (u12s)
 3rd Feb 19 Padiham FC.White v Readstone Utd Yellow (u12s)
 30th Jan 19 Blackburn Primary Sportshall Athletics
 29th Jan 19 Gillingham v Accrington Stanley
 27th Jan 19 Great Harwood Rovers v Ramsbottom Utd (u14)
 27th Jan 19 Oakhill v Langho Jnrs Green (u12s)
 26th Jan 19 Accrington Stanley v Derby County (FA Cup rd 4)
 26th Jan 19 Brierfield Celtic v Ossy Hawks (u7s -Soccerdome)
 24th Jan 19 Lancashire v Merseyside (Boys u16 Cup QF)
 24th Jan 19 Lancashire (Girls u14) v Brinscall (Boys u13)
 24th Jan 19 Accrington Stanley - Profile Pics (5375)
 21st Jan 19 Liverpool v Accrington Stanley (FA Youth Cup)
DIARY
 21st MarWigan Ath v Golborne (LFA Girls u15 CF) (5269)Thu 7.00PM
 23rd MarBurton Albion v Accrington Stanley (5292)Sat 3.00PM
 23rd MarBattle 4 Wigan (Full contact KB) (5416)Sat 7.00PM
 24th MarWalshaw Sports v Southport (LFA boys u13 CF) (5264)Sun 10.00AM
 24th MarAtherton Collieries v Team Elite (LFA Boys u15 CF) (5262)Sun 1.00PM
 24th MarSouthport v AFC Fylde (LFA Boys u18 CF) (5260)Sun 4.30PM
 29th MarRedeemer retirement party (P1) [PRIVATE] (5402)Fri 11.45AM
 29th MarRedeemer retirement party. [PRIVATE] (5389)Fri 7.30PM
 30th MarAccrington Stanley v Fleetwood Town (5293)Sat 3.00PM
 3rd AprAccrington Stanley v Sunderland (5369)Wed 7.45PM
 6th AprAFC Wimbledon v Accrington Stanley (5294)Sat 3.00PM
 7th AprNelson v Bury Dev (LFA Womens Plate Final) (5382)Sun 11.00AM
 7th AprHaslingden v Tom Finney (LFA Womens Trophy Final) (5383)Sun 2.00PM
 9th AprAccrington Stanley v Rochdale (5291)Tue 7.45PM
 10th AprAcregate Ln Labour Club v Crown Paints (LFA ST SF) (5255)Wed 7.00PM
 12th AprDIAMOND Elite Coaching\Trails (10am & 2pm) (5418)Fri 10.00AM
 13th AprAccrington Stanley v Walsall (5295)Sat 3.00PM
 14th AprCrosby Stuart v Academie de Soccer Pro-Foot (Girls u15) (5422)Sun 1.00PM
 17th AprLFA Senior Cup Final (5247)Wed 7.30PM
 20th AprLFA Pro Youth Cup Final (5259)Sat 11.00AM
 20th AprAccrington Stanley v Luton Town (5296)Sat 5.30PM
 21st AprManchester Easter cup (1pm - 5pm) (5414)Sun 1.00PM
 23rd AprDoncaster Rovers v Accrington Stanley (5297)Tue 7.45PM
 24th AprLFA Girls u18 Youth Cup Final (5267)Wed 7.00PM
 25th AprLFA Girls u16 Youth Cup Final (5268)Thu 7.00PM
 27th AprAccrington Stanley v Plymouth Argyle (5298)Sat 3.00PM
 28th AprLFA Under 14 Youth Cup Final (5263)Sun 10.00AM
 28th AprLFA Under 16 Youth Cup Final (5261)Sun 1.00PM
 28th AprLFA Under 21 cup Final (5258)Sun 4.30PM
 30th AprThe Memory of Water (Ossy Players) (5397)Tue 7.31PM
 1st MayLFA Amatuer Shield Final (5252)Wed 7.30PM
 2nd MayLFA Sunday Trophy Final (5257)Thu 7.30PM
 4th MayPortsmouth v Accrington Stanley (5299)Sat 3.00PM
 8th MayLFA Amatuer Cup Final (5254)Wed 7.30PM
 9th MayLFA Womens Challenge Cup Final (5266)Thu 7.30PM
 11th MayBadass Mucker (5356)Sat 10.00AM
 12th MayLFA Under 12 Youth Cup Final (5265)Sun 11.00AM
 12th MayLFA Girls u12 Youth Cup Final (5272)Sun 1.30PM
 14th MayLFA Girls u13 Youth Cup Final (5271)Tue 7.00PM
 15th MayLFA Girls u14 Youth Cup Final (5270)Wed 8.00PM
 18th MayOssy Hawks Presentations (5372)Sat 6.00PM
 19th MayTowneley Cup Final (5424)Sun 1.00PM
 5th JunRedemmer School Sports day (5390)Wed 1.30PM
 6th JunRedemmer School Sports day (5391)Thu 1.30PM
 7th JunRedemmer School Sports day (5392)Fri 1.30PM

Hyndburn HYNDBURN