Home

KIPAX Sports PhotographyKIPAX Action Photography

Tony (KIPAX) Greenwood, Full time Sports Photographer based in Hyndburn,Lancashire, England.
I am licensed by various Sports leagues and organisations.
I carry a UK Press card, am fully Insured & DBS Registered.
FacebookFacebook
www.facebook.com/KIPAX
     TwitterTwitter
twitter.com/KIPAX_dot_com

FILTER >> All >> RIBBLESDALE >> LANCASHIRE >>MISC >> u18
CRICK
FILTER >> All >> RIBBLESDALE >> LANCASHIRE >>MISC >> u18
Found 571 Results CLICK TO VIEW
 9th Sep 20 Salesbury CC v Clitheroe CC (u9s)  
 5th Sep 20 Ramsbottom CC v Burnley CC (Womens)  
 23rd Aug 20 Accrington CC v Rishton CC  
 31st Jul 20 Padiham v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel (u15 Cricket)  
 26th Jul 20 Accrington CC - Chairmanís Challenge match  
 25th Jul 20 Clitheroe CC v Burnley CC  
 24th Jul 20 Enfield CC v Rishton CC (T20)  
 24th Jul 20 Padiham CC v Read CC (T20)  
 12th Jul 20 Ramsbottom CC v Rawtenstall CC (1st Innings)  
 13th Sep 19 Ossy Ospreys u11 Cricket Champions  
 14th Jun 19 Enfield v Lowerhouse T20 (1st innings)  
 9th Sep 18 Rawtenstall CC v Walsden CC  
 9th Sep 18 Church CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 2nd Sep 18 Oswaldtwistle Imm CC v Euxton CC  
 27th Aug 18 LL T20 Final Burnley CC v Clitheroe CC  
 27th Aug 18 LL T20 SF Burnley CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 27th Aug 18 LL T20 SF Clitheroe CC v Darwen CC  
 19th Aug 18 Accrington CC v East Lancs CC  
 18th Aug 18 Ossy Immanuel CC v Settle CC  
 15th Aug 18 Ribblesdale lg u23 CC v MCC  
 12th Aug 18 Rishton CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 12th Aug 18 Ribblesdale lg CC v Greater Manchester CC  
 5th Aug 18 Lowerhouse CC v Burnley CC (Worsley CF)  
 5th Aug 18 Padiham CC v Settle CC (Ramsbottom CF)  
 29th Jul 18 Postponed T20 days  
 28th Jul 18 Enfield CC v Burnley CC  
 22nd Jul 18 Darwen CC v Rochdale CC (LCB KO)  
 21st Jul 18 Accrington CC v Nelson CC  
 15th Jul 18 Ramsbottom CC v East Lancs CC  
 14th Jul 18 Ossie Immanuel CC v Earby CC  
 1st Jul 18 Darwen CC v Bootle CC (LKO)  
 30th Jun 18 Whalley CC v Barnoldswick CC  
 24th Jun 18 Burnley CC v Nelson CC  
 23rd Jun 18 Brinscall CC V Salesbury CC  
 22nd Jun 18 Accrington CC v Burnley CC (T20)  
 17th Jun 18 Rawtenstall CC v Todmorden CC  
 16th Jun 18 Rishton CC v Burnley CC (Worsley Cup)  
 16th Jun 18 Read CC v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel CC  
 13th Jun 18 Blackburn Schools yr 5& 6 MIXED Cricket  
 10th Jun 18 Burnley CC v Leyland CC (LCB KO)  
 9th Jun 18 Clitheroe CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 8th Jun 18 Feniscowles CC v Earby CC (T20)  
 6th Jun 18 Blackburn year 5&6 Girls Cricket  
 3rd Jun 18 Nelson CC v East Lancashire CC  
 2nd Jun 18 Salesbury CC v Padiham CC  
 1st Jun 18 Colne CC v Clitheroe CC (T20)  
 26th May 18 Church CC v Lowerhouse CC (WC)  
 26th May 18 Ramsbotton CC v Rawtenstall CC (WC)  
 20th May 18 Clitheroe CC v Chorley CC (LCB KO)  
 19th May 18 Rishton CC v Bacup CC  
 6th May 18 Enfield CC v Accrington CC  
 5th May 18 Ossie Immanuel CC v Stacksteads CC  
 28th Apr 18 Oss Immanuel CC v Padiham CC  
 10th Apr 18 Clitheroe CC Pre season..  
 17th Sep 17 Clitheroe CC Champions Presentation  
 17th Sep 17 East Lancs CC v Lowerhouse CC (4728) 
 10th Sep 17 Nelson CC v Darwen CC (4721) 
 6th Sep 17 Cherry Tree CC v Euxton CC (u12 Final)  
 28th Aug 17 Lancashire League T20 Final  
 28th Aug 17 Cherry Tree CC v Ribble Valley raider CC (u11)  
 27th Aug 17 Barnoldswick v Salesbury (T20 Final)  
 27th Aug 17 Clitheroe CC v Lowerhouse CC (4713) 
 26th Aug 17 Feniscowles CC v Ribblesdale Wanderers CC  
 20th Aug 17 Burnley CC v Lowerhouse CC (LCB SF)  
 20th Aug 17 Ramsbottom CC v Ormskirk CC (LCB SF)  
 13th Aug 17 Rawtenstall CC v Colne CC  
 12th Aug 17 Barnoldswick CC v Salesbury CC  
 6th Aug 17 Church v Darwen (Worsley 1st Innings)  
 6th Aug 17 Whalley CC v Read CC (Ramsbottom Final)  
 4th Aug 17 Great Harwood CC XI v Sri Lankan XI  
 30th Jul 17 Haslingden CC v Rishton CC  
 23rd Jul 17 Ramsbottom CC v Church CC (LCB KO)  
 22nd Jul 17 Accrington CC v Darwen CC  
 16th Jul 17 Nelson CC v Haslingden CC  
 14th Jul 17 Cherry Tree CC v Whalley CC (T20)  
 9th Jul 17 Worsley cup Semi Finals (Bit of Both)  
 8th Jul 17 Bexenden CC v Ribblesdale Wanderers CC  
 7th Jul 17 Blackburn schools u15s Cricket Finals  
 6th Jul 17 Blackburn schools u13s Cricket Finals  
 2nd Jul 17 Clitheroe CC v Longridge CC  
 1st Jul 17 Padiham CC v Cherry Tree CC  
 25th Jun 17 Enfield CC v Rishton CC  
 24th Jun 17 Euxton CC v Read CC  
 23rd Jun 17 Colne CC v Nelson CC (T20)  
 18th Jun 17 Rawtenstall CC v Burnley CC  
 17th Jun 17 Settle CC v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel CC  
 13th Jun 17 Burnley Schools Y6 Mixed Cricket  
 11th Jun 17 Church CC v Read CC (LCB KO)  
 10th Jun 17 Lowerhouse CC v East Lancs CC (OFF)  
 9th Jun 17 Baxenden CC v Feniscowles CC (T20)  
 4th Jun 17 Accrington CC v Bacup CC  
 3rd Jun 17 Barnoldswick CC v Earby CC  
 2nd Jun 17 Enfield CC v Nelson CC (T20 1st innings)  
 29th May 17 Chorley CC v Morecambe CC  
 28th May 17 Darwen CC v East Lancs CC  
 27th May 17 Salesbury CC v Brinscall CC  
 21st May 17 Great Harwood CC v Lowerhouse CC (LCB KO)  
 20th May 17 Rishton CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 14th May 17 Clitheroe CC v Accrington CC  
 7th May 17 Haslingden CC v Colne CC  
 6th May 17 Whalley CC v Ossie Immanuel CC  
 30th Apr 17 Enfield CC v Great Harwood CC  
 23rd Apr 17 Darwen CC v Church CC  
 9th Apr 17 Burnley CC v Ramsbottom CC (RS Trophy Final)  
 11th Sep 16 Nelson CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 10th Sep 16 Clitheroe CC league Presentations  
 10th Sep 16 Darwen CC v Chorley CC  
 4th Sep 16 Burnley CC v Bacup CC  
 31st Aug 16 Great Harwood CC v Ribble Valley CC (u11 Final)  
 29th Aug 16 The ECB Cricket City Cup QF  
 28th Aug 16 Nelson CC v Burnley CC  
 21st Aug 16 Accrington CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 14th Aug 16 Enfield CC v Colne CC  
 13th Aug 16 Salesbury CC v Padiham CC  
 7th Aug 16 Worsley Cup Final  
 31st Jul 16 Accrington CC v Haslingdon CC (First hr)  
 24th Jul 16 Lowerhouse CC v Burnley CC (LCB QF)  
 22nd Jul 16 Rishton v Church (T20 SF)  
 17th Jul 16 Ribblesdale League T20 final  
 15th Jul 16 Todmorden CC v East Lancs CC (T20 SF)  
 10th Jul 16 Worsley cup Cricket Semi Finals  
 9th Jul 16 Clitheroe CC 2nds v Euxton CC 2nds  
 8th Jul 16 Cherry tree CC v Salesbury CC (T20)  
 5th Jul 16 Yorkshire CCC v Lancashire II CCC  
 3rd Jul 16 Burnley CC v Bootle CC (LCB Cup)  
 3rd Jul 16 Lowerhouse CC v Ramsbottom CC (LCB cup)  
 2nd Jul 16 Padiham CC v Baxenden CC  
 1st Jul 16 Todmorden CC v Accrington CC (T20)  
 25th Jun 16 Great Harwood CC v Whalley CC  
 24th Jun 16 Rishton CC v Nelson CC (T20)  
 19th Jun 16 Ramsbottom CC v Accrington CC  
 18th Jun 16 Rawtenstall CC v Enfield CC (worsley cup)  
 18th Jun 16 Euxton CC v Cherry Tree CC  
 12th Jun 16 Burnley CC v Oswaldtwistle Im CC (LCB KO)  
 10th Jun 16 Earby CC v Barnoldswick CC (T20)  
 5th Jun 16 Church CC v Accrington CC  
 4th Jun 16 Cherry Tree CC v Salesbury CC  
 30th May 16 Chorley CC v St Annes CC  
 29th May 16 Lowerhouse CC v Burnley CC  
 28th May 16 Ribblesdale W CC v Settle CC  
 27th May 16 Enfield CC v East Lancs CC (T20)  
 22nd May 16 Clitheroe CC v Blackpool CC (Lancs cup)  
 21st May 16 Enfield CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 15th May 16 Rawtenstall CC v Burnley CC  
 8th May 16 Padiham CC v Feniscowles CC (Ramsbottom Cup)  
 23rd Apr 16 East lancs CC v Bacup CC  
 17th Apr 16 Accrington CC v Colne CC  
 10th Apr 16 Colne Trophy Burnley CC v Enfield CC (2nd Innings)  
 19th Mar 16 Burnley CC Team pic day  
 13th Sep 15 Burnley CC CHAMPIONS PRESENTATIONS  
 13th Sep 15 Burnley CC v Todmorden CC  
 6th Sep 15 Read CC v Clithroe CC  
 31st Aug 15 Settle CC v Cherry Tree CC T20 final  
 30th Aug 15 Lowerhouse CC v Burnley CC  
 23rd Aug 15 Enfield CC v Todmorden CC (First Innings)  
 22nd Aug 15 Burnley CC v Colne CC  
 16th Aug 15 Leyland CC v Darwen CC (Readers Cup Final)  
 9th Aug 15 Worsley Cricket cup final (2nd Innings)  
 2nd Aug 15 Ramsbottom Cup final Settle v Ossie Imman  
 2nd Aug 15 Enfield CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 26th Jul 15 Clitheroe cc v Burnley CC (LCB QF)  
 25th Jul 15 Haslingden CC v Accrington CC  
 24th Jul 15 Lancs league T20 Final  
 23rd Jul 15 Feniscowles cc v Cherry Tree cc (u15s)  
 19th Jul 15 East Lancs CC v Bacup CC (1pm to 3pm)  
 17th Jul 15 Enfield CC v Burnley CC (T20 SF)  
 12th Jul 15 Lowerhouse CC v Burnley CC (Worsley Cup)  
 10th Jul 15 Enfield CC v Ramsbottom CC T20  
 4th Jul 15 Colne CC v Church CC  
 4th Jul 15 Earby CC v Ribblesdale W CC  
 3rd Jul 15 Ramsbottom CC v Rawtenstall CC (T20)  
 28th Jun 15 Rishton CC v Enfield CC (1pm to 3pm)  
 27th Jun 15 Salesbury CC v Ossie Imm CC (3pm)  
 27th Jun 15 Burnley CC v Ramsbottom CC (1pm-2.30pm)  
 21st Jun 15 Colne CC v Todmorden CC  
 20th Jun 15 Bacup CC v Accrington CC  
 18th Jun 15 Blackburn Schools y6 Cricket  
 13th Jun 15 Enfield CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 13th Jun 15 Ramsbottom CC v Todmorden CC  
 7th Jun 15 Haslingden v Ramsbottom (2nd Innings)  
 7th Jun 15 Accrington CC v Church CC (1st innings)  
 6th Jun 15 Padiham CC v Barnoldswick CC  
 5th Jun 15 Church CC v Haslingden CC (T20)  
 31st May 15 Rawtenstall CC v Haslingden CC  
 30th May 15 Brinscall CC v Barnoldswick CC  
 30th May 15 Read CC v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel CC  
 23rd May 15 Accrington CC v Bacup CC (2nd Innings)  
 23rd May 15 Rishton CC v Burnley CC (CP Feature)  
 17th May 15 Haslingden CC v Colne CC (2nd innings)  
 17th May 15 East Lancs CC v Enfield CC (First innings)  
 10th May 15 Church CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 3rd May 15 Ramsbottom CC v East Lancs CC  
 3rd May 15 Rawtenstall CC v Accrington CC  
 25th Apr 15 Cherry tree CC v Oswaldtwistle Im CC  
 19th Apr 15 Enfield CC v Haslingden CC (2nd innings)  
 19th Apr 15 East lancs CC v lowerhouse CC (1st innings)  
 1st Jan 15 Compilation Best of 2014  
 14th Sep 14 Ramsbottom CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 7th Sep 14 Lowerhouse CC v Accrington CC (Plus Presentations)  
 7th Sep 14 Haslingden CC v Todmorden CC (1st innings)  
 31st Aug 14 Rawtenstall CC v Enfield CC (1st Innings)  
 31st Aug 14 Todmorden CC v Lowerhouse CC (2nd Innings)  
 24th Aug 14 Ramsbottom CC v Enfield CC (2nd Innings)  
 24th Aug 14 Padiham CC v Cherry Tree CC (1st innings)  
 17th Aug 14 Oswaldtwistle CC v Clitheroe CC  
 16th Aug 14 East Lancs CC v Ramsbottom CC (LT Cup Final)  
 16th Aug 14 2014 Worsley Cup Final  
 5th Aug 14 Derbyshire CC v Yorkshire CC (Girls u11s 1pm)  
 5th Aug 14 Lancashire CC v Derbyshire CC (Girls u11s 4pm)  
 2nd Aug 14 Burnley Belvedere CC v Stackstead CC  
 27th Jul 14 Ramsbottom Cup Final  
 26th Jul 14 Enfield CC v Haslingden CC  
 22nd Jul 14 Lancashire v Durham Womens T20  
 20th Jul 14 Haslingden CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 20th Jul 14 Accrington CC v Church CC (2nd Innings)  
 20th Jul 14 Ribblesdale lge T20 Semi finals  
 13th Jul 14 Rawtenstall CC v Lowerhouse CC (1st Inn) (3289) 
 13th Jul 14 Burnley CC v Nelson CC (2nd Inn) (3288) 
 12th Jul 14 Church CC v Enfield CC  
 12th Jul 14 Brinscall CC v Earby CC  
 6th Jul 14 Rishton CC v Haslingden CC  
 6th Jul 14 Darwen CC v Blackpool CC (T20 SF)  
 5th Jul 14 Oswaldtwistle CC v Cherry Tree CC  
 5th Jul 14 Great Harwood CC v Whalley CC  
 3rd Jul 14 Lancashire CC v Yorkshire CC (u17 Girls)  
 29th Jun 14 Enfield CC v Church CC  
 29th Jun 14 Ribb Wand CC v Padiham CC (Ram cup SF)  
 28th Jun 14 Cherry Tree CC v Read CC  
 28th Jun 14 East Lancs CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 22nd Jun 14 Accrington CC v Enfield CC  
 22nd Jun 14 Haslingden CC v Rawtenstall CC (2nd Innings)  
 22nd Jun 14 Lowerhouse CC v Burnley CC (1st Innings)  
 21st Jun 14 Darwen CC v Netherfield CC (1st Inning)  
 21st Jun 14 Salesbury CC v Whalley CC (2nd Innings)  
 20th Jun 14 Accrington v East Lancs T20  
 15th Jun 14 Church CC v Haslingden CC (2nd Innings)  
 15th Jun 14 Edenfield CC v Cherry Tree CC (1st innings)  
 14th Jun 14 Baxenden CC v Barnoldswick CC  
 14th Jun 14 Todmorden CC v Burnley CC  
 8th Jun 14 Bacup CC v Church CC  
 8th Jun 14 Clitheroe CC v Barrow CC (Lancs Cup)  
 7th Jun 14 Euxton CC v Cherry Tree CC  
 6th Jun 14 Rishton v Accrington (T20 Cricket)  
 1st Jun 14 Rawtenstall CC v Haslingden CC  
 1st Jun 14 Colne CC v Nelson CC  
 31st May 14 Church CC v Accrington CC  
 31st May 14 Clitheroe CC v Brinscall CC  
 30th May 14 Lancashire u12s CC v Hyndburn u13s CC  
 26th May 14 Chorley CC v Darwen CC  
 25th May 14 Rawtenstall CC v Rishton CC  
 25th May 14 Ramsbottom CC v Accrington CC  
 19th May 14 Cumbria v Lancashire (u12s Girls Cricket)  
 18th May 14 Accrington CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 18th May 14 Burnley CC v Colne CC (Worsley cup)  
 17th May 14 Enfield CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 17th May 14 Oswaldtwistle CC v Padiham CC  
 11th May 14 Church CC v Accrington CC  
 10th May 14 Cherry tree CC v Settle CC  
 4th May 14 Todmorden CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 1st May 14 Lancashire Girls Cricket Training  
 27th Apr 14 Burnley CC v Accrington CC  
 20th Apr 14 Accrington CC v Ramsbotton CC  
 19th Apr 14 Clitheroe CC v Great Harwood CC  
 8th Sep 13 Lowerhouse Hollands cup (and Frankie)  
 8th Sep 13 Nelson CC v Haslingden CC  
 1st Sep 13 Burnley CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 31st Aug 13 Cherry Tree CC v Padiham CC  
 30th Aug 13 Read CC v Clitheroe CC (u15s SMS Final)  
 25th Aug 13 Accrington CC v Enfield CC (CHAMPIONS)  
 22nd Aug 13 Fred Booth Memorial Trophy (Cricket)  
 21st Aug 13 Cherry Tree CC v Whalley CC (u11s Cup SF)  
 18th Aug 13 Accrington CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 11th Aug 13 2013 Worsley Cup Final  
 10th Aug 13 Padiham CC v Euxton CC  
 4th Aug 13 Accrington CC v Todmorden CC  
 28th Jul 13 Ramsbottom Cup Final  
 27th Jul 13 Haslingden CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 27th Jul 13 Accrington CC v Bacup CC  
 21st Jul 13 Salesbury CC v Edenfield CC (T20 Final)  
 21st Jul 13 Accrington CC v Nelson CC  
 14th Jul 13 Enfield CC v Haslingden CC  
 14th Jul 13 Lowerhouse CC v Accrington CC  
 13th Jul 13 Colne CC v Todmorden CC  
 13th Jul 13 Whally CC v Edenfield CC  
 12th Jul 13 Lowerhouse v Ramsbottom T20 Final  
 7th Jul 13 Great Harwood CC v Clitheroe CC  
 7th Jul 13 Church CC v Enfield CC  
 6th Jul 13 Darwen CC v Natherfield CC  
 6th Jul 13 Oswaldtwistle CC v Cherry Tree CC  
 5th Jul 13 Enfield v Lowerhouse T20 SF  
 30th Jun 13 Ribblesdale W CC v Earby CC  
 29th Jun 13 Brooksbottom CC v Baxenden CC  
 29th Jun 13 Haslingden CC v Nelson CC (WC SF)  
 23rd Jun 13 Burnley CC v Lowerhouse CC WC-SF  
 22nd Jun 13 Enfield CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 20th Jun 13 Cherry T v G Harwood u11s 2nd Innings  
 20th Jun 13 Cherry T v G Harwood u11s 1st Innings  
 16th Jun 13 Rawtenstall CC v Accrington CC  
 15th Jun 13 Read CC v Clitheroe CC  
 9th Jun 13 Rishton CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 8th Jun 13 Burnley CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 8th Jun 13 Read CC v Barnoldswick CC  
 2nd Jun 13 Enfield CC v Todmorden CC  
 2nd Jun 13 Church CC v Accrington CC  
 1st Jun 13 East lancs CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 1st Jun 13 Cherry Tree CC v Great Harwood CC  
 31st May 13 Rawtenstall v Haslingden T20  
 26th May 13 Rishton CC v Accrington CC  
 26th May 13 East Lancs CC v Haslingden CC  
 25th May 13 Earby CC v Read CC  
 19th May 13 Ramsbottom CC v East lancs CC  
 19th May 13 Colne CC v Church CC  
 18th May 13 Accrington CC v East Lancs CC  
 12th May 13 Cherry Tree CC v Padiham CC  
 11th May 13 Ramsbottom CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 6th May 13 Read New opening plus Girls v Boys T20 (2773) 
 5th May 13 Burnley CC v Lowerhouse CC (Plus Boat)  
 5th May 13 Padiham CC v Ribblesdale Wanderers CC  
 4th May 13 Haslingden CC v Colne CC  
 4th May 13 Darwen CC v Blackpool CC  
 27th Apr 13 ReadCC v Cherry Tree CC  
 21st Apr 13 Lowerhouse CC v Rishton CC  
 20th Apr 13 Oswaldtwistle CC v Padiham CC  
 13th Apr 13 Barnoldswick CC v Euxton CC  
 9th Sep 12 Baxenden CC v Barnoldswick CC (Ram Cup)  
 9th Sep 12 Lowerhouse CC Win Lancashire League  
 8th Sep 12 Salesbury CC v Oswaldtwistle CC  
 6th Sep 12 Lancs Lg v Ribb Lg (Preston Guild 2020 Cricket)  
 2nd Sep 12 Lancs League bits Sun 2nd Sep  
 1st Sep 12 Barnoldswick CC v Salesbury CC  
 18th Aug 12 Padiham CC v Cherry Tree CC  
 12th Aug 12 Church v Lowerhouse (Worsley cup Final)  
 5th Aug 12 Rawtenstall CC v Burnley CC  
 4th Aug 12 Haslingden CC v Ramsbottom CC (Jnr Cup Final)  
 22nd Jul 12 Lowerhouse CC v Enfield CC  
 14th Jul 12 Lowerhouse CC v Accrington CC  
 14th Jul 12 Clitheroe CC v Earby CC  
 12th Jul 12 Enfield CC v East Lancs CC (Worsley r2)  
 8th Jul 12 Bacup CC v Todmorden CC  
 7th Jul 12 Oswaldtwistle CC v Read CC  
 7th Jul 12 Darwen CC v Kendal CC  
 1st Jul 12 Burnley CC v Haslingden CC  
 30th Jun 12 Great Harwood CC v Padiham CC  
 30th Jun 12 Accrington CC v Church CC  
 23rd Jun 12 Lowerhouse CC v Todmorden CC  
 23rd Jun 12 Padiham CC v Clitheroe CC  
 17th Jun 12 Church CC v Ramsbottom CC  
 17th Jun 12 Oswaldtwistle CC v Edenfield CC  
 10th Jun 12 Lowerhouse CC v Haslingden CC  
 4th Jun 12 Darwen CC v Chorley CC  
 4th Jun 12 Rishton CC v Church CC  
 2nd Jun 12 Ribblesdale W CC v Oswaldtwistle I CC  
 2nd Jun 12 Great Harwood CC v Salesbury CC  
 27th May 12 Haslingden CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 26th May 12 Salesbury CC v Edenfield CC  
 26th May 12 Accrington CC v Lowerhouse CC  
 20th May 12 Todmorden CC v Haslingdon CC  
 19th May 12 Barnoldswick CC v Baxenden CC  
 19th May 12 Nelson CC v Rawtenstall CC  
 13th May 12 Rishton CC v Accrington CC  
 7th May 12 Burnley CC v Nelson CC  
 5th May 12 Cherry Tree CC v Read CC  
 22nd Apr 12 Colne CC v Enfield CC  
 15th Apr 12 Ramsbottom v Ribblesdale Wanderers  
 14th Apr 12 Cherry Tree CC v Earby CC  
 7th Apr 12 Colne CC v Foulridge CC  
 18th Dec 11 Blackburn Indoor Cricket League  
 1st Oct 11 Dave Wilson CUP u13s Presentation  
 27th Sep 11 Sir Viv Richards at Enfield CC  
 11th Sep 11 Lowerhouse v Accrington  
 11th Sep 11 Enfield v Ramsbottom  
 10th Sep 11 Baxenden CC with Trophy  
 5th Sep 11 Todmorden v Lowerhouse  
 4th Sep 11 Accrington v Bacup  
 3rd Sep 11 Baxenden Win League at Padiham  
 28th Aug 11 Haslingden v Accrington  
 27th Aug 11 Great Harwood v Oswaldtwistle  
 21st Aug 11 Rawtenstall v Bacup  
 21st Aug 11 Burnley v Nelson  
 21st Aug 11 Enfield v Todmorden  
 14th Aug 11 Bacup v Haslingden  
 14th Aug 11 Nelson v Accrington  
 13th Aug 11 Baxenden v Salesbury  
 13th Aug 11 Oswaldtwistle v Earby  
 7th Aug 11 Worsley Cup Final  
 5th Aug 11 Lancashire u21 v M.C.C (At Bacup)  
 31st Jul 11 Ramsbottom Cup Final  
 31st Jul 11 Haslingden v Bacup  
 30th Jul 11 Junior Cup Todmorden v Ramsbottom  
 30th Jul 11 Great Harwood v Cherry Tree  
 24th Jul 11 Padiham v Barnoldswick  
 24th Jul 11 Rawtenstall v Burnley  
 10th Jul 11 Rishton v Enfield  
 9th Jul 11 Earby v Salesbury  
 9th Jul 11 Oswaldtwistle v Settle  
 8th Jul 11 Ramsbottom v Nelson T20 Final  
 3rd Jul 11 Church v Nelson (WC)  
 3rd Jul 11 Todmorden v Ramsbottom (WC)  
 2nd Jul 11 East Lancs v Haslingden  
 2nd Jul 11 Salesbury v Edenfield  
 26th Jun 11 Rishton v Ramsbottom  
 26th Jun 11 Bacup v Burnley  
 25th Jun 11 Cherry Tree v Barnoldswick  
 25th Jun 11 Baxenden v Padiham  
 19th Jun 11 Rawtenstall v Haslingden  
 19th Jun 11 Colne v Nelson  
 19th Jun 11 Enfield v Accrington  
 18th Jun 11 Whalley v Baxenden  
 11th Jun 11 Baxenden v Cherry Tree  
 11th Jun 11 Barnoldswick v Read  
 10th Jun 11 Rishton v Enfield T20  
 5th Jun 11 Oswaldtwistle v Read  
 5th Jun 11 Church v Haslingden  
 4th Jun 11 Lowerhouse v Nelson  
 4th Jun 11 Ramsbottom v Enfield  
 4th Jun 11 Father Son for Stackstead  
 29th May 11 Haslingden v Burnley  
 29th May 11 Accrington v Church  
 29th May 11 Haslingden v Ramsbottom  
 28th May 11 Read v Baxenden  
 21st May 11 Ramsbottom v Accrington  
 21st May 11 Salesbury v Whalley  
 14th May 11 Cherry Tree v Clitheroe  
 8th May 11 Darwen v Neston  
 1st May 11 Rawtenstall v Accrington  
 24th Apr 11 Church v Ramsbottom  
 9th Apr 11 Bacup v Read  
 12th Sep 10 Church v Ramsbottom  
 12th Sep 10 Accrington v Enfield  
 11th Sep 10 Clitheroe CC League Winners  
 5th Sep 10 Church v East Lancs (2nd XI)  
 29th Aug 10 Haslingden v Church (ft Mirza Record)  
 22nd Aug 10 Haslingden v Rawtenstall  
 22nd Aug 10 Accrington v Ramsbottom  
 21st Aug 10 Oswaldtwistle v Whalley  
 15th Aug 10 Todmorden v Nelson  
 15th Aug 10 Accrington v East Lancs (1636) 
 15th Aug 10 Bacup v Ramsbottom  
 15th Aug 10 Rishton v Enfield  
 8th Aug 10 Worsley CF Ramsbottom v Colne  
 7th Aug 10 Rishton v Haslingden  
 1st Aug 10 Settle v Baxenden (Ram Cup Final)  
 31st Jul 10 Church v Bacup (Telegraph Cup)  
 25th Jul 10 Baxenden v Oswaldtwistle  
 24th Jul 10 Accrington v Bacup  
 18th Jul 10 Accrington v Rishton  
 18th Jul 10 Colne v Nelson  
 17th Jul 10 Clitheroe v Read  
 16th Jul 10 Read v Baxenden T20-SF  
 11th Jul 10 Enfield v Ramsbottom  
 10th Jul 10 Salesbury v Earby  
 9th Jul 10 Church v Ramsbottom (T20 Final)  
 4th Jul 10 Nelson v Todmorden  
 4th Jul 10 Bacup v Colne  
 3rd Jul 10 Baxenden v Padiham  
 3rd Jul 10 Read v Whalley  
 2nd Jul 10 Church v Edenfield (T20 SF)  
 27th Jun 10 Rishton v Bacup  
 26th Jun 10 Great Harwood v Read  
 26th Jun 10 Darwen v Leyland  
 20th Jun 10 Cherry Tree v Edenfield  
 20th Jun 10 Oswaldtwistle .E. v Baxenden  
 19th Jun 10 Lowerhouse v Accrington  
 19th Jun 10 Church v Todmorden  
 13th Jun 10 Read v St Annes  
 12th Jun 10 Baxenden v Cherry Tree  
 11th Jun 10 Middleton v Rochdale T20  
 6th Jun 10 Rossendale Girls  
 6th Jun 10 Accrington v Church  
 6th Jun 10 Nelson v Enfield  
 6th Jun 10 Rishton v Rawtenstall  
 5th Jun 10 Todmorden v Bacup  
 5th Jun 10 Enfield v Ramsbottom  
 5th Jun 10 Great Harwood v Oswaldtwistle  
 4th Jun 10 Darwen v Leyland T20  
 30th May 10 Rawtenstall v Nelson  
 30th May 10 East Lancs v Bacup  
 29th May 10 Salesbury v Baxenden (15 mins)  
 28th May 10 Enfield v Accrington 20/20  
 23rd May 10 Church v Haslinden (Worsley Cup)  
 22nd May 10 Padiham v Great Harwood  
 22nd May 10 Colne v East Lancs  
 16th May 10 Accrington v Haslingden  
 15th May 10 Oswaldtwistle I v Ribblesdale W  
 1st May 10 East Lancs v Ramsbottom  
 13th Sep 09 Haslingden v Todmorden  
 6th Sep 09 Nelson v Haslingden  
 31st Aug 09 Baxenden v Great Harwood (2020 Final)  
 16th Aug 09 Enfield v Colne  
 9th Aug 09 Worsley CF Ramsbottom v Todmorden  
 2nd Aug 09 Amatuer Cricket @ Highams, Accrington  
 2nd Aug 09 Accrington v Nelson  
 2nd Aug 09 Clitheroe v Baxenden (Ramsbottom Cup)  
 1st Aug 09 Padiham v Great Harwood  
 1st Aug 09 Nelson v Rishton (Junior Cup Final)  
 24th Jul 09 Burnley v Nelson (20/20 Final)  
 19th Jul 09 Enfield v Haslingden  
 12th Jul 09 Nelson v Ramsbottom  
 11th Jul 09 Baxenden v Earby  
 10th Jul 09 Church v Burnley 20/20 SF  
 5th Jul 09 Haslingden v Todmorden (Worsley SF)  
 4th Jul 09 Church v Bacup  
 28th Jun 09 Lowerhouse v East Lancs  
 27th Jun 09 Cherry Tree v Whalley  
 21st Jun 09 Cherry Tree v Baxenden  
 20th Jun 09 Haslingden v Rawtenstall  
 15th Jun 09 Enfield v Haslingden U11s (First Half)  
 15th Jun 09 Enfield v Haslingden U11s (Second Half)  
 14th Jun 09 Rishton v Colne  
 13th Jun 09 East Lancs v Ramsbottom  
 13th Jun 09 Blackburn Northern v Earby  
 10th Jun 09 Enfield v Church u13s  
 7th Jun 09 Read v Baxenden (Lancs Cup)  
 7th Jun 09 Enfield v Rishton  
 6th Jun 09 Clitheroe v Oswaldtwistle  
 6th Jun 09 Colne v Haslingden  
 5th Jun 09 Various Twenty20  
 31st May 09 Haslingden v Ramsbottom  
 30th May 09 Ribblesdale Wanderers v Edenfield  
 29th May 09 Enfield v Church (Twenty20)  
 27th May 09 East Lancs v Nelson  
 24th May 09 Enfield v Burnley (Just a few)  
 23rd May 09 Blackburn North v Baxenden  
 17th May 09 Accrington v Enfield (Half an hr)  
 16th May 09 Whalley v Barnoldswick  
 12th Apr 09 Accrington v Norden (Friendly)  
 13th Sep 08 Accrington CC at Accrington Stanley  
 25th Jul 08 East Lancs v Burnley 20/20 Final  
 28th Jun 08 Oswaldtwistle v Baxenden  
 28th Jun 08 Great Harwood v Blackburn North  
 22nd Jun 08 Todmorden v Enfield  
 21st Jun 08 Clitheroe team pic  
 20th Jun 08 Accrington v East Lancs 20/20  
 14th Jun 08 Great Harwood v Padiham  
 8th Jun 08 Church v Accrington  
 6th Jun 08 Rishton v Accrington 20/20  
 1st Jun 08 Bits  
 31st May 08 Read v Edenfield  
 31st May 08 Accrington v Enfield (Worsley Cup)  
 30th May 08 Enfield v Rishton 20/20  
 29th May 08 Nelson v Lowerhouse 20/20  
 25th May 08 Burnley v Lowerhouse  
 10th May 08 Accrington v Haslingden (David Lloyd)  
 9th Sep 07 Rishton v Rawtenstall  
 15th Jul 07 Whalley v Padiham (Rib Cup R3)  
 8th Jul 07 Ramsbottom v Rawtenstall (LL)  
 7th Jul 07 East Lancs v Colne (Worsley SF)  
 7th Jul 07 Bacup v Todmorden (Worsley SF)  
 24th Jun 07 Church v Rishton  
 23rd Jun 07 Ribblesdale v Great Harwood (RL)  
 22nd Jun 07 Lowerhouse v Colne (20/20)  
 15th Jun 07 Read v Great Harwood (RL 20/20)  
 10th Jun 07 Accrington v Todmorden  
 9th Jun 07 Ossie Immanuel v Barnoldswick (RL)  
 8th Jun 07 Enfield v East Lancs (20/20)  
 2nd Jun 07 Cherry Tree v RibblesdaleW. (RL)  
 2nd Jun 07 East lancs v Burnley (Worsley Cup QF)  
 1st Jun 07 Rishton v Enfield (20/20)  
 27th May 07 Read v Baxenden (RL)  
 26th May 07 Oswaldtwistle Immanuel v Whalley (RL)  
 19th May 07 Accrington v Nelson  
 22nd Apr 07 Enfield v Bacup  
 15th Apr 07 Enfield v Walkden  
 10th Sep 06 Enfield v Bacup  
 14th Jul 06 Rishton v Burnley (20/20 Final)  
 2nd Jul 06 Accrington v Bacup  
 16th Jun 06 Enfield v Accrington (20/20)  
 3rd Jun 06 Enfield v Nelson  
 2nd Jun 06 Enfield v Rishton  
 19th Jun 05 Accrington v East Lancs  
 12th Jun 05 Enfield v Accrington