Home

KIPAX Sports PhotographyKIPAX Action Photography

Tony (KIPAX) Greenwood, Full time Sports Photographer based in Hyndburn ,Lancashire, England.
I am licensed by various Sports leagues and organisations.
I carry a UK Press card, am fully Insured & DBS Registered.
FacebookFacebook
www.facebook.com/KIPAX
     TwitterTwitter
twitter.com/KIPAX_dot_com

[BLACKBURN DARWEN]   [BURNLEY]   [HYNDBURN/RV]   [PENDLE]   [ACCROSS]   [MISC]   [ALL]
SCHOOLS_M
[BLACKBURN DARWEN]   [BURNLEY]   [HYNDBURN/RV]   [PENDLE]   [ACCROSS]   [MISC]   [ALL]
Found 61 Results CLICK TO VIEW
 13th Sep 17 AccRoss v Fowler Football Academy  
 13th Sep 17 AccRoss v Balby Carr (Womens football)  
 28th Feb 17 Schools Sportshall Burough finals  
 4th Feb 17 Lancs Schools Table Tennis Championships  
 19th Nov 16 Lancashire v Cleveland (u14 boys)  
 12th Nov 16 LSFA u11s District Team Tournament  
 8th Nov 16 Merseyside v Lancashire (Girls u14)  
 13th Oct 16 ACCROSS Girls Football Week  
 11th Oct 16 Lancashire v West Yorkshire (Boys u16)  
 15th Jul 16 Belthorn School 50th Anniversary [PRIVATE] (4214) 
 9th Jun 16 Redeemer Sports Day [PRIVATE] (4161) 
 8th Jun 16 Redeemer Sports Day [PRIVATE] (4160) 
 7th Jun 16 Redeemer Sports Day [PRIVATE] (4159) 
 24th Mar 16 Inter-schools athletics (Blackburn College)  
 2nd Mar 16 Schools County Indoor ath finals y8  
 2nd Mar 16 Schools County Indoor ath finals small schools  
 11th Feb 16 Schools County Indoor ath finals y7  
 11th Feb 16 Schools County Indoor ath finals y5&6  
 16th Jan 16 ESFA Danone cup u11s  
 1st Dec 15 Lancashire v Cheshire (Girls u16 at JMO)  
 14th Nov 15 ESFA Inter district u11s  
 28th Oct 15 ESFA u11s regional tournament  
 21st Aug 15 ACCROSS Boys Girls team pic day.  
 21st May 15 Blackpool v Preston u15s Lancashire Cup Final  
 21st May 15 Burnley v Chorley Boys u14 Wrennall Cup Final  
 24th Apr 15 St Bedes v South Hunsley (y10/11 Girls cup SF)  
 11th Apr 15 British Prim Schools Table Tennis Championship  
 4th Mar 15 Sportshall Athletics County Final  
 12th Feb 15 Lancashire v West Yorkshire u16s Boys  
 11th Feb 15 Merseyside v Lancashire (Girls u14 cup SF)  
 9th Feb 15 Cheshire v Lancashire (u18s Boys)  
 20th Jan 15 Lancashire v Northumberland (u16 girls cup SF)  
 9th Jan 15 Lancashire v S. Yorkshire (u14 girls cup QF)  
 2nd Dec 14 Lancashire v Cheshire (Girls u14s football)  
 28th Nov 14 Lancashire Schools BOCCIA Finals  
 26th Nov 14 Lancashire v Merseyside (County Boy u16s)  
 20th Nov 14 Schools East Lancs Cycling Final (Pendle hub)  
 12th Nov 14 Lancs v Shropshire (Boys u14 1st Half)  
 12th Nov 14 Lancs v Shropshire (Boys u16 2nd Half)  
 11th Nov 14 Lancashire v West Yorkshire (Girls u16 Football)  
 4th Nov 14 Lancashire v Merseyside (Girls u16 football)  
 15th May 14 Preston v Hyndburn RV (u14s Wrennal Cup)  
 15th May 14 West Lancs v Blackburn Dis (u15 Lancs final)  
 8th May 14 Lancashire v Manchester (u16 Girls Cup Final)  
 18th Apr 14 Lancashire v Shoreline USA (u14 Girls Football)  
 25th Mar 14 Lancs Schools u13s Table Tennis  
 4th Mar 14 Manchester v Nottinghamshire (Girls u16 SF)  
 29th Jan 14 Lancashire v Northumberland (LSFA u16 girls)  
 7th Jan 14 Lancashire v Staffordshire (u16 Boys Football)  
 28th Nov 13 Lancashire SFA v Gr Manchester (Girls u14s)  
 10th Oct 13 Lancashire v Staffordshire (Girls u14 Football)  
 10th May 13 St Marys Thorpe Cup Lineups  
 27th Mar 13 Lancashire v Lincolnshire (u16s Girls Football)  
 5th Mar 13 Lancashire v Merseyside (u14 Girls Football)  
 21st Feb 13 Lancashire v Humberside (u18 Boys Football)  
 19th Feb 13 Lancashire v Merseyside (u16 Boys Football)  
 5th Feb 13 Lancashire v Worcestershire (Girls u14 Football)  
 2nd Feb 13 Lancashire Schools Cross Country  
 17th Jan 13 Lanc's Schools Badminton Finals  
 4th Dec 12 Lancashire v Merseyside (Girls u16 football)  
 25th Oct 12 Lancashire v West Yorkshire (Girls u16 football)